2013_Rueckblick_SSJ_meister.pdf

Meister der Schwäbischen Schachjugend

2008

Weichlein Paul

Billing Alexander

Dauer Max

Müller Georg

Bilchinski Anton

TSV Haunstetten

SC Schwabmünchen

SG Kötz / Ichenhausen

SK Klosterlechfeld

SK Kriegshaber

Billing Tanja

Küblböck Theresa

Brugger Michaela

Buchberger Tamara

 

SC Schwabmünchen

TSV Wemding

 

SK Marktoberdorf

SK Kriegshaber

2009

Billing Tanja

Jussupow Alexander

Georg Müller

Hess Max

Blösch Christoph

SC Schwabmünchen

SK Krumbach

SK Klosterlechfeld

PSV Memmingen

SG Kötz / Ichenhausen

Rusovski Valeria

Kölbl Ines

Buchberger Tamara

Männer Tamina

 

SK Kriegshaber

SK Klosterlechfeld

 

SK Kriegshaber

SK Kriegshaber

2010

Billing Alexander

Kölbl Jonathan

Stuhler Kilian

Gabler Daniel

Reimann Sebastian

SK Klosterlechfeld

SK Klosterlechfeld

SC Dillingen

SK Nördlingen

SK Göggingen

Kölbl Ines

Lagassé Isabelle

Artz Iona

Hacklinger Dilan

 

SK Klosterlechfeld

 

SK Kempten

SK Göggingen

SK Buchloe

2011

Dauer Maximilian

Niedermayer Julian

Bilchinski Anton

Blösch Christoph

Reimann Sebastian

SG Kötz / Ichenhausen

BC Aichach

SK Göggingen

SG Kötz / Ichenhausen

SK Göggingen

Kölbl Ines

Niemann Noa

Jermann Isabell

Hacklinger Dilan

Grabowski Anja

 

SK Klosterlechfeld

SK Kriegshaber

SK Kriegshaber

SK Buchloe

SK Kriegshaber

2012

Jonathan Kölbl

Max Hess

Anton Bilchinski

Uli Weller

David Haas

SK Klosterlechfeld

Post-SV Memmingen

SK Göggingen

SK Buchloe

SK Klosterlechfeld

Isabelle Lagassé

Milena Tratzmiller

Dilan Hacklinger

Nina Linder

 

 

SC Kempten

SC Dillingen

SK Buchloe

SC Burlafingen

2013

Jonathan Kölbl

Max Hess

Christoph Blösch

Uli Weller

Jan Martin

SK Klosterlechfeld

Post-SV Memmingen

SG Kötz / Ichenhausen

SK Buchloe

SK Buchloe

Daniela Greißl

Isabelle Lagassé

Dilan Hacklinger

Anja Grabowski

Katarina Vuckovic

 

SK Marktoberdorf

SC Kempten

SK Buchloe

SK Kriegshaber

Schachfreunde Augsburg

2014

Müller Georg

Bilchinski Anton

Weller Uli

Linder Nina

Lux Sonja

SK Klosterlechfeld

SK Göggingen

SK Buchloe

SC Burlafingen

SC Türkheim/Bad Wörrishofen

Greißl Daniela

Illg Clara

Linder Nina

Lux Sonja

SK Marktoberdorf

SC Dietmannsried

SC Burlafingen

SC Türkheim/Bad Wörrishofen