Altersklassen U16 und U20
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde im 2. Durchgang | |||||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gubariev,Jakob | 1847 | ** | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 16.0 | 112.00 |
2. | Lohmann,Dominik | 1617 | 00 | ** | 01 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12.0 | 67.00 |
3. | Thielke,Pascal | 1564 | 00 | 10 | ** | 01 | 11 | 11 | 01 | 11 | 11 | 11.0 | 63.00 |
4. | Schwegler,Tim | 1617 | 00 | 01 | 10 | ** | 10 | 01 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10.0 | 56.00 |
5. | Bogner,Simon | 1732 | 00 | 00 | 00 | 01 | ** | 11 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 7.0 | 35.00 |
6. | Weber,Leonora | 1736 | 00 | 00 | 00 | 10 | 00 | ** | 11 | 01 | 11 | 6.0 | 27.00 |
7. | Biedenbach,Diego | 1019 | 00 | 00 | 10 | 00 | 01 | 00 | ** | 11 | 10 | 5.0 | 26.00 |
8. | Soltes,Felix | 813 | 00 | 00 | 00 | 00 | 00 | 10 | 00 | ** | 11 | 3.0 | 10.00 |
9. | Bonfert,Nils | 1171 | 00 | 00 | 00 | 00 | 01 | 00 | 01 | 00 | ** | 2.0 | 12.00 |
Teilrangliste U16
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde im 2. Durchgang | ||||||||||||
Selektion: U16 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Siege | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gubariev,Jakob | 1847 |
| SF Augsburg | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 | 112.0 | 16 | ||
2. | Lohmann,Dominik | 1617 |
| VfL Leipheim | 12 | 0 | 4 | 12.0 | 67.00 | 12 | ||
3. | Thielke,Pascal | 1564 |
| SF Bad Gr?nenba | 11 | 0 | 5 | 11.0 | 63.00 | 11 | ||
4. | Schwegler,Tim | 1617 |
| VfL Leipheim | 10 | 0 | 6 | 10.0 | 56.00 | 10 | ||
5. | Weber,Leonora | 1736 | W | SK Rochade Augs | 6 | 0 | 10 | 6.0 | 27.00 | 6 | ||
6. | Biedenbach,Diego | 1019 |
| VfL Leipheim | 5 | 0 | 11 | 5.0 | 26.00 | 5 |
Teilrangliste U20
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde im 2. Durchgang | ||||||||||||
Selektion: U20 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Siege | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bogner,Simon | 1732 |
| SK Buchloe | 7 | 0 | 9 | 7.0 | 35.00 | 7 | ||
2. | Soltes,Felix | 813 |
| Spgem K?tz/Iche | 3 | 0 | 13 | 3.0 | 10.00 | 3 | ||
3. | Bonfert,Nils | 1171 |
| VfL Leipheim | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2.0 | 12.00 | 2 |