Würfelschachturnier
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacob,Dominik |
| 1758 | M | BC Aichach | GER | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 29.5 | 29.50 |
2. | Lavrinenkov,Vadim |
| 1631 | M | SK Kriegshaber |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 29.0 | 22.25 |
3. | Müller,Georg |
| 1856 | M | SK Klosterlechf | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 20.00 |
4. | Weller,Uli |
| 1357 | M | SK Buchloe |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.5 | 18.50 |
5. | Lagassè,Nikolas |
| 1454 | M | SC Kempten 1878 |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 18.00 |
6. | Dauer,Maximilian |
| 1991 | M | Spgem Kötz/Iche | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 15.00 |
7. | Kölbl,Jonathan |
| 1847 | M | SK Klosterlechf | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 30.5 | 18.25 |
8. | Hammer,Evander |
| 1332 | M | Schachges. Augs |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 13.75 |
9. | Vuckovic,Zarko |
| 1194 | M | SK Kriegshaber |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 15.75 |
10. | Hess,Max |
| 1636 | M | Post-SV Memming |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.5 | 14.00 |
11. | Göttl,Michael |
| 1255 | M | Post-SV Memming |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 13.00 |
12. | Wiest,Tobias |
| 1235 | M | SC Dillingen |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 13.00 |
13. | Martin,Marcel |
| 1233 | M | Schachclub Diet |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 10.00 |
14. | Kaspar,Florian |
| 1171 | M | SK Klosterlechf |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 13.50 |
15. | Höhn,Alexander |
| 1057 | M | TSV Wertingen 1 |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 13.00 |
16. | Frömel,Julian |
| 999 | M | SC Dillingen |
| 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 9.75 |
17. | Wagner,Martin |
| 1563 | M | TSV Wertingen 1 |
| 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 11.75 |
18. | Krasniqi,Florian |
| 1118 | M | Post-SV Memming |
| 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 29.0 | 10.00 |
19. | Vuckovic,Robert |
| 857 | M | SK Kriegshaber |
| 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 8.00 |
20. | Geiger,Felix |
|
| M | SF Bad Grönenba |
| 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 6.50 |
21. | Illg,Johann |
| 758 | M | Schachclub Diet |
| 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 7.50 |
22. | Gebhard,Andreas |
| 1202 | M | SK 1926 Nördlin |
| 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 5.50 |
22. | Buttler,Tim |
| 837 | M | SK Buchloe |
| 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 5.50 |
24. | Bolenski,Niklas |
| 949 | M | SK Kissing |
| 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 7.50 |
25. | Kudria,Benno |
|
| M | Rochade |
| 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 7.00 |
26. | Schwegler,Tim |
|
| M | Spgem Kötz/Iche |
| 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 5.25 |
27. | Niedoba,Marcello |
|
| M | SC Türkheim/Bad |
| 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.5 | 4.25 |
28. | Osterrieder,Jürge |
| 746 | M | SK Obergünzburg |
| 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.5 | 4.25 |
29. | Grab,Maximilian |
| 805 | M | TSV Wertingen 1 |
| 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 4.25 |
30. | Schretzmeier,Alex |
|
| M | Schachclub Burl |
| 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 5.00 |
31. | Wagner,Matthias |
|
| M | SC Türkheim/Bad |
| 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 3.50 |
32. | Schneider,Lucas |
|
| M | Post-SV Memming |
| 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 3.00 |
33. | Nikoloski,Philipp |
|
| M | TSV Mindelheim |
| 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 21.0 | 3.00 |
34. | Kudria,Alessio |
|
| M | Rochade |
| 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 21.0 | 2.50 |