Altersklasse U14
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||||||
Rang | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tit | TWZ | E | A | Verein/Ort | Lan | G | S | R | V | Punk | Buchh | SoBerg | H.Pa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4. | Garber,Janek |
| 1216 | N |
| SF Buchenberg | - | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 31.5 | 26.50 |
|
2. | 5. | Linder,Nina |
| 1168 | N | W | SC Burlafingen | - | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 28.0 | 22.00 |
|
3. | 8. | Illg,Johann |
| 1032 | N |
| SC Dietmannsried | - | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 30.5 | 23.25 |
|
4. | 2. | Vuckovic,Robert |
| 1494 | N |
| SF Augsburg | GER | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 32.5 | 21.00 |
|
5. | 7. | Chisingher,Mihail |
| 1117 | N |
| VfL Leipheim | - | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 20.00 |
|
6. | 6. | Thorwarth,Paul |
| 1151 | N |
| SF Augsburg | - | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 19.50 |
|
7. | 24. | Kraus,Konstantin |
|
|
|
| SF Augsburg | - | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 16.50 |
|
8. | 3. | Hamkar,Mehran |
| 1320 | N |
| SF Augsburg | - | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 34.0 | 19.25 |
|
9. | 13. | Plaumann,Lukas |
| 749 | N |
| SK Kriegshaber | - | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 14.75 |
|
10. | 28. | Penovici,Philip |
|
|
|
| SK Mering | - | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 14.25 |
|
11. | 11. | Metzger,Bernhard |
| 763 | N |
| SK Kriegshaber | - | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 13.00 |
|
12. | 21. | Herz,Oskar |
|
|
|
| SK Mering | - | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 12.50 |
|
13. | 26. | Mohm,Marvin |
|
|
|
| SK Königsbrunn | - | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 11.50 |
|
14. | 12. | Roth,Elias |
| 763 | N |
| SF Buchenberg | - | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 9.50 |
|
15. | 33. | Sieber,Gina |
|
|
| W | Rainer SC | - | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 8.50 |
|
16. | 18. | Eickenroth,Tim |
|
|
|
| Rainer SC | - | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 19.0 | 8.50 |
|
17. | 9. | Paul,Hans-Jörg |
| 876 | N |
| SF Buchenberg | - | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 11.25 |
|
18. | 32. | Sieber,Bastian |
|
|
|
| Rainer SC | - | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 10.75 |
|
19. | 15. | Roth,Claudius |
| 730 | N |
| SF Buchenberg | - | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 29.0 | 9.50 |
|
20. | 17. | Dörr Patrick |
|
|
|
| SK Königsbrunn |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 7.00 |
|
21. | 1. | Lang, Jonas |
| 2001 | N | * | SK Kissing |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 8.00 |
|
22. | 10. | Weber,Jonathan |
| 875 | N |
| SK Klosterlechfeld | - | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 6.50 |
|
23. | 23. | King,Pascal |
|
|
|
| SK Klosterlechfeld | - | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 8.00 |
|
24. | 35. | Späth,Maximilian |
|
|
|
| SG Airbus Helicopter | - | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 8.00 |
|
25. | 34. | Soltes,Felix |
|
|
|
| Spgem Kötz/Ichenhaus | GER | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 7.50 |
|
26. | 22. | King,Marcel |
|
|
|
| SK Klosterlechfeld | - | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 4.50 |
|
26. | 30. | Ratschew,Philipp |
|
|
|
| TSV Haunstetten | - | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 4.50 |
|
28. | 31. | Schenke,Lars-Henrik |
|
|
|
| SK Königsbrunn | - | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 4.50 |
|
29. | 27. | Müller, Lukas |
|
|
|
| Marktoberdorf |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 5.25 |
|
30. | 19. | Fischer,Samuel |
|
|
|
| Spgem Kötz/Ichenhaus | - | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 3.75 |
|
31. | 14. | Berchthold,Thomas |
| 733 | N |
| TSV Haunstetten | - | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.5 | 3.50 |
|
32. | 25. | Lustig,Jonas |
|
|
|
| Rainer SC | - | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 2.50 |
|
33. | 29. | Rabuser Magdalena |
|
|
|
| Rainer SC |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 2.00 |
|
34. | 20. | Hammer, Florian |
|
|
|
| SK Königsbrunn |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 19.0 | 1.00 |
|
35. | 16. | Bühl Robin |
|
|
|
| SK Königsbrunn |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 18.5 | 3.00 |
|